Name       –        Employment
Abbott, Diane – Commercial Bank & Trust
Alexander, Barry – Retired
Alexander, Jessi – Alexander Thompson Arnold, PLLC, CPA’s
Alford, Jennifer – Construction Services Group
Allison, Amy – First Tennessee Bank
Altobell, Matt – Jackson Downtown Development Corporation
Anderson, Paul – Cowart Reese Sargent CPAs, PC, Partner
Ashley, Mike – Allegra Print & Imaging – Owner
Beam, Kayce – UT Martin Jackson Center, Director
Beard, Scott – Regions Bank
Bell, Charles – Retired
Boyd, Tammy – Construction Services Group
Brasher, Polly – Polly Brasher, CPA
Carpenter, Tim – White & Associates Insurance-Carpenter Agency
Carpenter, Kristal – White & Associates Insurance-Carpenter Agency
Castellaw, Michelle – DoubleTree by Hilton – Catering & Sales Coordinator
Clark, Melissa – West TN Hearing Aid Center
Collins, Jimmy – Lamar Advertising
Cooke, Julie – Neurohealth Solutions, TMS Coordinator
Coughlin, Chris – Retired – Jackson Energy Authority
Crockarell, Brian – Fisher Construction Company
Davis, Caty – Miss Tennessee 2017
Dix, Denny – Madison Haywood Developmental Services
Dreyer, Burton – ATA Technologies, Senior Technical Consultant
Fowler, Clay –   Century 21 Action Realty, Affiliate Broker
French, Ginger -TLM Associates, Inc.
Groom, Bethany – Alexander Thompson Arnold, PLLC, CPA’s
Hamilton, Anita – Horne, LLP
Hamilton, Jacob – Tim Ferguson Plumbing Co. – New Construction Estimator
Hare, Paul – Hare Financial Group, Owner
Harris, Jamilah – University of Memphis, Lambuth – Business Mgr.
Harris, Judy – Retired
Harris, Scott – Retired
Harris, Wes – State Farm, Agent
Henning, Lynne – Morgan Keegan
Hillman, Jacque – The HillHelen Group, LLC-Senior Partner/Owner
Hornsby, Dennis – Roberts Jewelers – Graduate Gemologist, Jeweler
Hughes, Rachel – Regions Bank – Branch Manager
Hunt, Travis – George A. Smith & Sons, Manager
Isaacs, Stephanie – Exchange Club – Carl Perkins Center
Isbell, Deborah – Bancorp South, Senior VP & Trust Officer
Jackson, Greg – Greg Jackson, CPA
Jelinek, Martin – Cox Properties – Sales and Acquisitions Manager
Jones, Tammy – Town & Country Realtors – Realtor
Joyner, Jonathan – ATA Technologies
Keltner, Brad – Modern Woodmen of America, Managing Partner
Kilburn, Sherri – The Kilburn Group
Knight, Katherine – Farm Credit Mid-America – Consumer Loan Officer
Koffman, Beth – West Tennessee Healthcare Foundation – VP
Laffoon, Michael – ATA Technologies
Little, Lisa – Retired
Long, Andrew – BancorpSouth, Loan Officer
Lowery, Angie – Morgan Stanley
Luckey, Melanie – JEA, Financial Analyst
Mallette, Amy – WTH Foundation, Office Manager
Maness, Dana – The Bank of Jackson- Consumer Loan Officer
Martin, Miki – Lift Wellness Center, Director
Massey, AJ – Bank of Jackson, Vice President
Matthis, Jack – Alexander Thompson Arnold, PLLC, CPA’s
Matthis, Shelby –
McAlister, Keli – WBBJ Channel 7 – Bahakel Communications
McCaslin, Rita – Leaders Credit Union
Menendez, Lynn – Retired
Merriweather, Monique – City of Jackson, Neighborhood Services
Miller, Rebecca – Horne, LLP – Tax Associate
Milligan, Adam – First South Bank – Loan Officer
Moore, Tawnya – Commercial Bank and Trust Company
Mudd, Gabe – WBBJ Channel 7, Account Executive
Nash, Pam – Exchange Club Carl Perkins Child Abuse Prevention Center
Nelson, Chase – White & Associates – The Carpenter Agency – Insurance Producer
Nelson, Regetta – County Mayor’s Administrative Assistant
Newcom, Kirk – WBBJ Channel 7
Parnell, Beth – West Tennessee Healthcare, Organ. Comm. Mgr.
Perkins, Stan – Musician
Powers, Wayne – Wayne Powers, CPA
Ramey, Chris – Jackson Christian School, Director of Advancement
Rasmussen, Alan – Retired
Richards, Mike – Farmers Insurance, Owner
Ross, Bill – Retired
Roth, Doug – Bancorp South, CTFA, President
Saliba, Lauren – WTH Foundation, Donor Management Specialist
Smith, Verner – Law Office of Verner Smith, Attorney
Sopcak, Steve – Family Chiropractic Clinic
Spence, Sam – Dement Tree Service – Arborist
Stanfill, Tamara – Alexander Thompson Arnold, PLLC, CPA’s
Stokes, Austin – Pentecost, Glenn, Mauldin & York, PLLC – Attorney
Teel, Jerome – Teel & Maroney, P.L.C.
Tharpe, Ron – State Farm, Agent/Owner
Truett, Mary – United Country McIver Land and Realty
Tull, Dillon – Jackson Police Department – Officer
Turner, Warner – Retired – Union Planters
Wade, Jill – Jack Hornsby Electric- Manager
Wallace, Randy – Wallace Wealth Management-CPA/Financial Planner
Watlington, David – Watlington Bros. Construction
Webb, Rick – First Tennessee Bank
West, Matt – Teel & Maroney, P.L.C.
Whalley, Brenda – Retired
Wharton, Becky – George A. Smith & Sons, Family Service Counselor
Whisenant, Ron – Regions Bank, Consumer Sales Manager
White, Bill – First Tennessee Bank
Williams, Betty – West TN Hearing Aid Center, Owner
Williams, Heath – George Smith & Sons, Office Mgr./Comm. Relations
Williams, Randy – West TN Hearing Aid Center, Owner
Yates, Drew – FirstBank, Branch Manager